ALCALDÍAS

Los pueblos rosados en el mapa cuentan con alcaldesas al mando del municipio

Lornna Soto Villanueva

PNP  (ELECTA)
Canóvanas

      

María Mercedes Vega Pagán

PNP  (ELECTA)
Vega Alta

      

Carmen Maldonado González

PPD  (ELECTA)
Morovis

      

Rosachely Rivera Santana

PNP  (ELECTA)
Gurabo

      

Maritza Sánchez Neris

PNP  (ELECTA)
Patillas

      

Wanda «Tata» Judith Soler Rosario

PPD  (ELECTA)
Barceloneta

      

Elba Beatriz Rivera Estrada

PPD  (Candidata)
Guaynabo

      

Julia Rita Rodríguez Sánchez

PIP  (Candidata)
San Germán

   

Ingrid Sabel Morales Colón

PNP  (Candidata)
Coamo

      

Enid De Lourdes Señeriz Ortiz

MVC  (Candidata)
Rincón

      

Elsa Berríos López

PIP  (Candidata)
Barranquitas

   

María Yadira Díaz Santos

PIP  (Candidata)
Villalba

   

Damaris Benilda Mangual Vélez

PIP  (Candidata)
Hatillo

   

Litzy Alvarado Antonetty

PIP  (Candidata)
Salinas

      

Bethsaida Bosa Matos

PIP  (Candidata)
Peñuelas

      

Awilda Iglesias Muñoz

PPD  (Candidata)
Canóvanas

   

Daizabeth M. Fred García

PIP  (Candidata)
Añasco

   

Mayra Del Rosar «Charito» Pérez Bulerín

PNP  (Candidata)
Río Grande

      

Yadira Ramos Rodríguez

PPD  (Candidata)
Yauco

      

Wanda Ivelisse González Vélez

PIP  (Candidata)
Toa Baja

   

Tania Lugo López

PNP  (Candidata)
Mayagüez

      

Rossana López León

PPD  (Candidata)
San Juan

      

Rosa Leomaris Hernández González

PIP  (Candidata)
Guayanilla

Nayda L. Rodríguez Hernández

PPD  (Candidata)
Aguas Buenas

   

María Virginia Nuñez Naranjo

PIP  (Candidata)
Yauco

   

María Mercy Rexach Osorio

PIP  (Candidata)
Luquillo

   

María Irma Ramírez Pagán

PIP  (Candidata)
Gurabo

   

María «Mayita» Meléndez Altieri

PNP  (Candidata)
Ponce

      

Lymarie Escobar Quiñones

PNP  (Candidata)
Loíza

      

Lydia Esther Ortiz Flores

PIP  (Candidata)
Yabucoa

   

Luz D. González Encarnación

PIP  (Candidata)
Canóvanas

   

Yanitsia Irizarry Méndez

PNP  (Candidata)
Aguadilla

      

Diana Irizarry Negrón

PNP  (Aspirante)
Sabana Grande

   

Naida Imar Mateo Maldonado

PPD  (Aspirante)
Sabana Grande

      

Noemí Cardona Tomassini

PPD  (Aspirante)
Aguadilla

      

Jacqueline Martínez Irizarry

PNP  (Aspirante)
Mayagüez

   

Wanda «Tata» Judith Soler Rosario

PPD  (ELECTA)
Barceloneta

      

Lornna Soto Villanueva

PNP  (ELECTA)
Canóvanas

      

Luz D. González Encarnación

PIP  (Candidata)
Canóvanas

   

Awilda Iglesias Muñoz

PPD  (Candidata)
Canóvanas

   

Rosachely Rivera Santana

PNP  (ELECTA)
Gurabo

      

María Irma Ramírez Pagán

PIP  (Candidata)
Gurabo

   

Lymarie Escobar Quiñones

PNP  (Candidata)
Loíza

      

Carmen Maldonado González

PPD  (ELECTA)
Morovis

      

Maritza Sánchez Neris

PNP  (ELECTA)
Patillas

      

Litzy Alvarado Antonetty

PIP  (Candidata)
Salinas

      

María Mercedes Vega Pagán

PNP  (ELECTA)
Vega Alta